COGNOME NOME CITTA' PROVINCIA
ABATI Elena Maria COMUN NUOVO BG
ADAMI Giorgio BELLUNO BL
AMELIO Ernesto VERONA VR
APE Alberto PARMA PR
APEL Sofia REGGIO EMILIA RE
ARCURI Giuseppe PAVIA PV
ARGENTIERI Franco S.VITO NORMANNI BR
BARAZZUOL Michele SAONARA PD
BARBETTA Giovanni ESTE PD
BASILE Angelo ROZZANO MI
BENDANDI Pier Carlo RAVENNA RA
BENEVENTI Claudio FIUMALBO MO
BERGONZI Roberto BREMBATE DI SOPRA BG
BERTA Laura TORINO TO
BERTA Marina TORINO TO
BIANCHINI Dinetta REGGIO EMILIA RE
BINDA Mauro CASORATE SEMPIONE VA
BOGGIO Roberto CHIVASSO TO
BOLZACCHINI Cecilia VERONA VR
BONFATTI Annamaria CASSINA RIZZARDI CO
BONGIORNO Umberto PIANTEDO SO
BONI Francesco SANSEPOLCRO AR
BORTOLASO LUCA COMO CO
BOSCHI Luisa M. R. GALLARATE VA
BOSCO Vincenzo BOLOGNA BO
BOSONETTO PAOLO AOSTA AO
BOTARELLI Claudio AREZZO AR
BRAMBILLA Tommaso MASSA CARRARA MS
BRICHETTO Giampaolo GENOVA GE
BRUNI Giorgio MONTICELLO CONTE OTTO VI
BRUNO Valentina BRUGHERIO MB
BUSELLI Paolo MILANO MI
BUSCAGLIA Tommaso POLLONE BI
CARLI Marcello PIANEZZA TO
CARLISI Ettore STRADELLA PV
CARNEVALE Raffaella OLGIATE COMASCO CO
CARRUBBA CACCIOLA Maurizio VINOVO TO
CASPANI Patrick MUGGIO' MB
CELLOTTO Nadia Maria COMO CO
CHERUBINI Roberto MILANO MI
CHIAPPARINO Roberto MILANO MI
CHIOZZI Federica MILANO MI
CITRINITI Eugenio ARCOLE VR
COLOMBO Antonio S. CROCE DI MAGLIANO CB
COLUMBO Serena MONTESILVANO PE
COMINOTTO Francesco MESTRE VE
CORBELLINI Ezio CHIAVENNA SO
COTTA RAMUSINO Carlo PESARO PU
CREMONESI Domenico INZAGO MI
COVELLI Ilaria BARI BA
CUGIA PAOLO CAGLIARI CA
CURA CURA' GIULIO VERCELLI VC
CURCURUTO Roberto ROMA RM
D'AGOSTINO Maria Cristina PANTIGLIATE MI
D'AMBRA Paolo REVINE LAGO TV
DALL'AGLIO Stefano REGGIO EMILIA RE
DANIELLI Sergio MILANO MI
DEL VECCHIO Mario Antonio RASSINA AR
DE PACE Giuseppe NAPOLI NA
DE ROBERTO Salvatore CUNEO CN
DI GESU' Marco PALERMO PA
DI GIORNO ALFONSO BOLOGNA BO
DI LORENZO Antonio MARTINSICURO TE
DI MAGGIO Rocco BERGAMO BG
DI SALVO Lucia MONZA MB
FALLONI Maurizio Biella BI
FARINETTI Daniele TORINO TO
FEDERICI Egisto LAVAGNA GE
FERRARI Rocco PARMA PR
FIORE Alessandra BARI BA
FORTUNELLI Lorenzo NOVARA NO  
FRAIRIA Roberto TORINO TO
GABRIOTTI Ornella BRESCIA BS
GALLO Maurizio BELLINZAGO LOMBARDO MI
GENNARO Daniela L'AQUILA AQ
GERARDI Adriana PADOVA PD
GIAMMATTEI Carlo PESCIA PT
GIANNI' GIOVANNI RAGUSA RG
GIGLIOTTI Sergio NAPOLI NA
GIOVINE Giuseppe CIRIE' TO
GIROMINI Erica OLGIATE COMASCO CO
GIRONI Luciano BRUGHERIO MI
GISMONDI Giuseppe  MONTEGRANARO FM
GRAMAGLIA Maria Cristina TORINO TO
GRISONE Benedetta NOVARA NO
GUALTIERI Enzo CESENA FC
GUERRA Claudio VERONA VR
GUERRA Cleto CASTEL S.PIETRO TERME BO
HUBER Ulrike FIRENZE FI
IOPPOLO  Francesco ACI CATENA CT
ITALIANO Carmelo MILANO MI
LACATENA Emanuela MONOPOLI BA
LA FAUCI Roberta ALBA CN
LANDI Giuliano FERRARA FE
LA ROSA Marcello TORINO TO
LAZZARINI Silvia BRIGNANO GERA D'ADDA BG
LEARDI Giovanni LEGNANO MI
LEO Luigi JESOLO VE
LEONI Valeria CHIAVARI GE
LILLO ANTONIO CANNOBIO VCO
LOLLINO Nicola PINEROLO TO
LOMI Massimo CAPANNOLI PI
LORUSSO Giovanni Putignano BA
LUCCHESI Giampaolo GERENZANO VA
MAHMOUD GHASEM Pour MUGGIA TS
MAGGIOLINI Francesca Romana ROMA RO
MAGGIONI MORATTI Emanuela BERGAMO BG
MANESCHG Dora MAREBBE BZ
MARESCA LAURA BARI BA
MESSINA Sara LODI MI
MESSINEO Ivan COMO CO
MESSURI Luigi S. MARGHERITA LIGURE GE
MICHITTU Maria Benigna CAGLIARI CA
MISTICHELLI Silvain AOSTA AO
MORETTI Biagio BARI BA
MORETTI Michele Savona SV
NIGITO Antonio PALERMO PA
NOTARNICOLA Angela NOCI BA
ORSONI Enrico Maria CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA LU
OTTONE Maria Cristina TORTONA AL
PAOLO Ugo TORTONA AL
PATRUSSI Lia AREZZO AR
PECORA Sergio TORINO TO
PEROTTI Eugenio ROVERETO TN
PICCOLO Elisabetta VIGEVANO PV
PIETROSANTI Luciano ROMA RO
PRECISI Sergio LUCCA LU
PRIGIONI Piero VERONA VR
PUNZO Stefano BERGAMO BG
PUTZULU Luca CAGLIARI CA
RIGARDO Sergio ACQUI TERME AL
RICCI Sergio SENIGALLIA AN
ROLDI Silvio TORTONA AL
ROMEO Domenico  AUGUSTA  SR

ROMEO

Pietro VARESE VA
RONCARI Laura MOZZECANE VR
ROZZATI Davide VERBANIA VB
SACCAVINO Patrizia TORINO TO
SACCHI Giuliano MILANO MI
SACCO Adele OMEGNA VB
SAGGINI Raoul FIRENZE FI
SALUCCI Pamela IMOLA BO
SAVANT Luca SAN GILLIO TO
SCHIANO Rosario ISCHIA NA
SCHMIDT Giancarlo APPIANO GENTILE CO
SINOPOLI Saverio CATANZARO  CZ
SOMMAVILLA Marco BELLUNO BL
TERZAGHI Clara MILANO MI
TIBALT Elisabetta ZECCONE PV
TONANI Massimo FIDENZA PR
TORDIGLIONE Michela PISA PI
TREZZA  Lorenzo CERNUSCO LOMBARDONE LC
TRONCATI Franco FIRENZE FI
TURONI Riccardo  SAN VARANO  FC
VALENTE Marina BARI ba
VENA Salvatore GIOVINAZZO BA
VENTURA Stefano TORINO TO
VERONESE Marcella VERONA VR
VETRANO Mario ROMA RM
VISINONI Silvia BERGAMo BG
VULPIANI Maria Chiara ROMA RM
ZANI DANILO BRESCIA BS
ZARATTINI Stefano VERONA VE
WACHTLER Bettina BRUNICO BZ
WALDNER Franz Xaver BOLZANO BZ

 

Iscriviti alla newsletter

Iscriviti alla mailing list della società